Manufacturer BSG
Number BSG 30-821-003
Description Solenoid Switch, starter
Voltage [V] 12
Rated Power [kW] 2,3
Remanufactured Part
Assembly Starter System
Intended Solenoid Switch
Cross numbers FORD 1024508
FORD 1027928
FORD 1059179
FORD 1073108
FORD 1093471
FORD 1105310
FORD 97VB11000AA
FORD 97VB11000AB
FORD 98VB11000B1A
FORD 98VB11000B3A
FORD 98VB11000B3B
FORD R98VB11000B1A

BSG BSG 30-821-003 (BSG30821003) Pictures

BSG BSG 30-821-003 (BSG30821003) Analogous / Similar Parts

Manufacturer Number Description
4MAX 0608041076R Alternator
4MAX 0608050977R Starter
AINDE 20-100-01020 Starter
AINDE CGB-23011 Starter
AINDE CGB-52187 Starter
ALANKO 440811 Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK A 20 180 Starter
BAUER PARTS S511680 Starter
BOSCH 0 986 020 181 Starter
BSG BSG 30-820-002 Starter
BSG BSG 30-821-001 Pinion, starter
BSG BSG 30-821-002 Relay, starter
BSG BSG 30-821-004 Carbon Brush, starter
BSG BSG 30-821-005 Pinion, starter
CASCO CST14100 Starter
CEVAM 3879 Starter
CV PSH 590.524.133 Starter
DELCO REMY 00E091 Starter
DELCO REMY 19070230 Starter
DELCO REMY 320012132 Starter
DELCO REMY CER3087 Starter
DELCO REMY DRS3535 Starter
DELCO REMY DRS3535N Starter
DRI 320.012.132 Starter
EAI 11787 Starter
EDR 913535 Starter
EDR 913535N Starter
ELSTOCK 25-2187 Starter
EUROTEC 11020180 Starter
FARCOM 104428 Starter
FARCOM 104940 Starter
FARCOM 105325 Starter
FARCOM 111076 Alternator
FORD 1024508 Starter
FORD 1027928 Starter
FORD 1059179 Starter
FORD 1073108 Starter
FORD 1093471 Starter
FORD 1105310 Starter
FORD 1530005 HAUPTKABELSTRANG
FORD 97VB11000AA Starter
FORD 97VB11000AB Starter
FORD 97VBADAPTABLE Starter
FORD 98VB11000B1A Starter
FORD 98VB11000B3A Starter
FORD 98VB11000B3B Starter
FORD 98VB11000BB Starter
FORD EP1110 Starter
FORD R98VB11000B1A Starter
FORD AUSTRALIA 1059179 Starter
FORD AUSTRALIA 1073108 Starter
FORD AUSTRALIA 1093471 Starter
FORD AUSTRALIA R98VB11000B1A Starter
FORD USA 1059179 Starter
FORD USA 1073108 Starter
FORD USA 1093471 Starter
FORD USA 98VB11000B3B Starter
FORD USA R98VB11000B1A Starter
FRIESEN 8080021 Starter
HAVAM S913535 Starter
HC-PARTS CS977 Starter
HELLA 737025001 Alternator
HELLA 737150001 Starter
HELLA 8EA 737 150-001 Starter
HELLA 8EL 737 025-001 Alternator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42020181 Starter
ISKRA IS 9331 Starter
JP GROUP 1590300100 EP1110
JP GROUP EP1110 Starter
KLARIUS 220977 End Silencer
LAUBER 11.1076 Alternator
LAUBER 22.0977 Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRB362 Alternator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS00976 Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280020010 Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI 943289180010 Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280800210 Starter
MAXGEAR 55-0016 Starter
MESSMER 220164 Starter
MONROE 11787 Shock Absorber
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 20500976 Starter
QUINTON HAZELL 8080021 Starter
SNRA FO9036 Starter
SPIDAN 4425 Starter
STAR LINE SX2109
TRW LRB362 Alternator
VALEO 438065 Starter
VALEO 455895 Starter
VALEO 726006 Starter
VEMO V25-12-74240 Starter

© 2012 RePart.org - Online auto parts' searching and selection service.